Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 22
  1. #1
    Buddy
    Join Date
    07.08.2012
    Posts
    9

    Ausrufezeichen Honorbuddy Error.No routines were loaded

    Hello friends! pardon my English (Spanglish), I have an error, every time I use the program, I get the same error, for everything buddy bg quest, grindin etc. .. I say this

    "Please wait a few seconds while Honorbuddy Initializes.
    Initialization complete.
    Starting the bot!
    Were not loaded routines. Please Ensure there is a routine for your class before starting the bot. "


    2920 2012-09-27 02.14.txt

  2. #2
    Super Moderator
    Legen *wait for it* dary

    Join Date
    15.01.2010
    Location
    Athens,Greece
    Posts
    78,188

  3. #3
    Buddy
    Join Date
    07.08.2012
    Posts
    9

    Default

    I still have the error. :_(

    1104 2012-09-28 01.54.txt

  4. #4
    Super Moderator
    Legen *wait for it* dary

    Join Date
    15.01.2010
    Location
    Athens,Greece
    Posts
    78,188

    Default

    tried to uninstall net framework 4 and Visual C 2010x86 and reinstall them?

  5. #5
    Buddy
    Join Date
    07.08.2012
    Posts
    9

    Default

    I uninstalled everything, went back to install, still does not work, I pass one screen error when I give class config, logging the bot i when i pressed the start button.

    If you can add me to Skype (Winlix1) I have msn, would help me better <3

    4932 2012-09-28 06.01.txt


    2.jpgCaptura.jpg

  6. #6
    Buddy
    Join Date
    21.03.2012
    Posts
    499

    Default

    I have the error too--for the last several weeks.

  7. #7
    Super Moderator
    Legen *wait for it* dary

    Join Date
    15.01.2010
    Location
    Athens,Greece
    Posts
    78,188

    Default

    i will forward to Apoc

  8. #8
    Buddy
    Join Date
    29.01.2012
    Posts
    8

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by noamchomsky View Post
    I have the error too--for the last several weeks.
    same here

  9. #9
    Buddy
    Join Date
    19.04.2012
    Posts
    32

    Default

    i have had this error to. please find a solution

  10. #10
    Buddy
    Join Date
    07.08.2012
    Posts
    9

    Default

    I've since leaving Pandaren can not use the bot, with the same error HELP

 

 
Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •