• Visit Honorbuddy
  • Visit Rebornbuddy
  • Visit Demonbuddy
  • Visit Exilebuddy
  • Visit Hearthbuddy
  • Visit Pokefarmer
  • Visit Buddystore

[DOWNLOAD] Trinity 2.250.789 BETA

Discussion in 'Trinity' started by xzjv, Jan 12, 2016.

  1. abraka

    abraka Member

    Joined:
    Nov 2, 2015
    Messages:
    40
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    6
    hello, my bot dont play gr, cause it can not find the keys in the stash. I have 200+ keys in the stash. I had same issue few weeks ago...
    [Trinity 2.55.724] Auto-Selecting default routine for class
    [Trinity 2.55.724] Routine Changed to: Monk Default Routine
    ToggleTargeting, new values: Looting:True LootRadius:50 Combat:True KillRadius:50
    [Stats][ExperienceTracker] [XPTracker] Starting a new experience tracking session.
    [RiftCoroutines][RiftCoroutine] I have 0 rift keys.
    [RiftCoroutines][RiftCoroutine] I have 0 rift keys.
    [RiftCoroutines][RiftCoroutine] [Rift] Time to kill some scary monsters. Chop chop!
     
  2. rodz

    rodz New Member

    Joined:
    Sep 6, 2014
    Messages:
    2
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Ok, So i've buying the bot, and i should be can playing with it but i can't because TRINITY PLUGIN ISN'T DETECTED ON THE BOT WHY?

    i put the new trinity files on the new folder bot in the plugins folder, after, i start game and i start bot, and when i will on plugins tab i see adventurer it's good but trinity not appears, so isn't detected by the bot.

    Explain me

    Someone can help me please?
     
  3. abraka

    abraka Member

    Joined:
    Nov 2, 2015
    Messages:
    40
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    6
    please help me with this issue :

    Loading Selected Routine: MonkSunwukoLTK
    ToggleTargeting, new values: Looting:True LootRadius:50 Combat:True KillRadius:50
    [Stats][ExperienceTracker] [XPTracker] Starting a new experience tracking session.
    [RiftCoroutines][RiftCoroutine] I have 0 rift keys.
    [RiftCoroutines][RiftCoroutine] You have no Greater Rift Keys. Stopping the bot.
    Stopping the bot.
    Session lasted for: 00:00:00.4289778
    Bot thread did not end within 5 seconds

    i have 200+ keys in the stash...
     
  4. TheDaffy27

    TheDaffy27 New Member

    Joined:
    Jan 5, 2017
    Messages:
    5
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Last edited: Mar 20, 2017
  5. Mirko1987

    Mirko1987 Member

    Joined:
    Dec 12, 2012
    Messages:
    379
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    16
    :(
     

    Attached Files:

  6. xgwiz

    xgwiz New Member

    Joined:
    Oct 12, 2016
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    How are you even getting trinity to load in DB?
     
  7. Mirko1987

    Mirko1987 Member

    Joined:
    Dec 12, 2012
    Messages:
    379
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    16
    Just inside plugin folder i have trinity folder,but till Yesterday no problem..just i updated DB and i have this problem now..
     
  8. Helmet507

    Helmet507 Member

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2015
    Messages:
    65
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    6
    ya ive had issues the last week or two also with GR's and routines not loading. Now it isnt even loading with clean DB update. ive deleted all DB directories on all drives and will try again.
     
  9. xzjv

    xzjv Community Developer

    Joined:
    Mar 17, 2014
    Messages:
    1,239
    Likes Received:
    35
    Trophy Points:
    48
    we are aware of the issue with message 'not in game' when starting bot and working on a fix. thanks.
     
  10. Helmet507

    Helmet507 Member

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2015
    Messages:
    65
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    6
    i fresh installed and trinity failed to load again, i have a clean log -
     

    Attached Files:

  11. Dark998

    Dark998 Member

    Joined:
    Nov 16, 2014
    Messages:
    37
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    6
    Same problem here.It says plugins is empty
     
  12. Mirko1987

    Mirko1987 Member

    Joined:
    Dec 12, 2012
    Messages:
    379
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    16
    Guys i dont want to be rude but im losing time of my monthly Subscription....Any news?
     
  13. Hayt

    Hayt Member

    Joined:
    Jun 14, 2011
    Messages:
    75
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    6
    Still not working for me either.
     
  14. alio

    alio New Member

    Joined:
    Mar 19, 2017
    Messages:
    7
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Guys, try this :
    -delete all about DB
    -reinstall
    -delete the DB shortcut
    -make a shortcut of the DB.exe with a strange name
    -use this new shorcut as administrator

    This fixed the DB use on 2 accounts for me
     
  15. Mirko1987

    Mirko1987 Member

    Joined:
    Dec 12, 2012
    Messages:
    379
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    16
    Guys im sorry but this trinity version seems embarassing... :(

    with bounty profile now the bot isn't able to kill urzael cuz my char stays freeze under his aoe -.-
     

    Attached Files:

  16. apollogg

    apollogg Member

    Joined:
    Apr 12, 2015
    Messages:
    84
    Likes Received:
    1
    Trophy Points:
    8
    When I am using Manald Wiz, it automatically change routine from Manald Wiz TwoCigars to Default Routine. What's wrong?
     
  17. apollogg

    apollogg Member

    Joined:
    Apr 12, 2015
    Messages:
    84
    Likes Received:
    1
    Trophy Points:
    8
    When I am using Manald Wiz, it automatically change routine from Manald Wiz TwoCigars to Default Routine. What's wrong?

    A solution is to delete the Wizard default routine and recompile it, so trinity has no other routine to select and has to stay Manald TwoCigars Routine.
     
  18. Repka

    Repka New Member

    Joined:
    Jul 8, 2014
    Messages:
    26
    Likes Received:
    3
    Trophy Points:
    3
    this beta is running better them the 482 build the bot does every thing.

    as for the routines im using the default one so i cant say anything about it
     
  19. Helmet507

    Helmet507 Member

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2015
    Messages:
    65
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    6
    ty for the update. the Sort Stash option though needs more work, it counts Belts as a 2 tile item instead of 1.
     
  20. apollogg

    apollogg Member

    Joined:
    Apr 12, 2015
    Messages:
    84
    Likes Received:
    1
    Trophy Points:
    8
    I guess you delete too many codes in Trinity750, there are always a error in compiling
    YAR Relogger 4.0.0.3

    YARBot Initialized
    Compiler Error: C:\Users\YCBG\Documents\Demonbuddy482\Plugins\YAR\Plugin.cs(334,42) : error CS0117: 'ZetaDia' does not contain a definition for 'IsLoadingWorld'
    Compiler Error: C:\Users\YCBG\Documents\Demonbuddy482\Plugins\YAR\Plugin.cs(336,46) : error CS0117: 'ZetaDia' does not contain a definition for 'IsLoadingWorld'
    Compiler Error: C:\Users\YCBG\Documents\Demonbuddy482\Plugins\YAR\Plugin.cs(565,95) : error CS0117: 'ZetaDia' does not contain a definition for 'IsLoadingWorld'
    Compiler Error: C:\Users\YCBG\Documents\Demonbuddy482\Plugins\YAR\Plugin.cs(573,46) : error CS0117: 'ZetaDia' does not contain a definition for 'IsLoadingWorld'
    Compiler Error: C:\Users\YCBG\Documents\Demonbuddy482\Plugins\YAR\Plugin.cs(580,47) : error CS0117: 'ZetaDia' does not contain a definition for 'PlayerData'
     
    Last edited: Mar 24, 2017

Share This Page